Largest Alliances

NameMembersDelta
Goonswarm Federation71304-323
Fraternity.54141-20
The Initiative.34904-54
Silent Company24104-2
Absolute Honor12548-13
Dracarys.12336-217
Absolute Glory1191825
PEPE SQUAD113972
Brave Collective1127179
Fraternity Auxiliary10875-14

All corporations on this page are not associated with an alliance.